Absolwenci lata 1960-1969

Lata 1960 – 1969
Rok 1961
1. Janiszewski Mieczysław – fortepian
2. Wiechczyńska Bożena – akordeon
3. Janas Jan – fagot
4. Urbanowicz Mieczysław – trąbka
5. Skotarczyk Henryk – kontrabas
6. Łakoma Danuta – fortepian
7. Gröger Bernard – trąbka
8. Gurak Anna – fortepian
Rok 1962
1. Bartkowiak Roman – róg
2. Buda Eugeniusz – róg
3. Jasiak Antoni – klarnet
4. Muzolf Hanna – fortepian
5. Mazur Ignacja – fortepian
6. Matysiak Halina – skrzypce
7. Staśkiewicz Stefania – fortepian
8. Tomaszewska Aleksandra – fortepian
9. Zabrowska Hanna – fortepian
Rok 1963
1. Drożdżewski Piotr – skrzypce
2. Andrzejewska Mirosława – akord.
3. Trojanek Wiesława – fortepian
Rok 1964
1. Pawlik Władysław – klarnet
Rok 1965
1. Boch Maria – fortepian
2. Młynarz Zygmunt – kontrabas
3. Pieniężna Maria – wiolonczela
4. Tomaszewska Danuta – fortepian
Rok 1966
1. Cichorzewska Lukrecja – wiolonczela
2. Frąckowiak Barbara – fortepian
3. Rzepa Zbysław – fortepian
4. Buda Halina – skrzypce
5. Ibek Elżbieta – fortepian
6. Konieczny Krzysztof – fortepian
7. Szulczewski Wiesław – akordeon
8. Trocholepszy Mieczysław – fortepian
9. Trocholepsza Alicja – fortepian
10. Wagińska Maria – fortepian
Rok 1967
1. Budzik Kazimierz – klarnet
2. Dziadek Grażyna – akordeon
3. Drzewiecki Zbigniew – róg
4. Flaczyńska Urszula – skrzypce
5. Sikora Barbara – skrzypce
6. Buda Krystyna – flet
7. Wośko Roman – trąbka
8. Talar Bernard – róg
9. Rzepa Małgorzata – fortepian
10. Kamieniczny Alojzy – puzon
11. Kryś Małgorzata – fortepian
12. Kaczmarek Zdzisława – akordeon
13. Miecznik Bogusław – róg
14. Nowaczyk Ewa – fortepian
15. Pawłowski Leszek – akordeon
16. Małycha Janina – kontrabas
17. Furman Zenon – flet
18. Frącek Zdzisław – klarnet
19. Józefowicz Łucja – akordeon
20. Jaśkiewicz Zbigniew – skrzypce
21. Kukurowska Maria – kontrabas
22. Olszewski Leon – tuba
23. Drzewiecki Andrzej – wiolonczela
24. Weber Bożena – fortepian
Rok 1968
1. Nowacka Anna – flet
2. Piątek Elżbieta – fortepian
3. Ratajczak Mariola – fortepian
4. Sikora Aleksandra – fortepian
5. Śliwa Leonard – skrzypce
6. Skrzypczak Krystyna – skrzypce
7. Sołtysik Bogumiła – skrzypce
8. Janik Wanda – fortepian
9. Nowakowska Helana – fortepian
10. Bawolska Maria – skrzypce
11. Cytrycka Henryka – wiolonczela
12. Kącki Leszek – obój
13. Łuczak Leszek – skrzypce
14. Łozowicki Mieczysław – akordeon
15. Marciniak Zbigniew – trąbka
16. Merda Aurelia – wiolonczela
Rok 1969
1. Szymański Ryszard – trąbka
2. Stelmaszyk Halina – fortepian
3. Siwecka Anna – fortepian
4. Wojciechowska Sabina – fortepian
5. Wojciechowska Maria – fortepian
6. Włodarczyk Eugeniusz – trąbka
7. Wolny Stanisław – tuba
8. Szulc Eugeniusz – akordeon
9. Kwaśnik Bożena – akordeon
10. Kulus Roman – akordeon
11. Kostecki Marian – flet
12. Łukaszewska Halina – akordeon
13. Łozowicka Danuta – skrzypce
14. Nowaczyk Maciej – skrzupce
15. Rzepa Jacek – skrzypce
16. Rutkowska Magdalena – fortepian
17. Basiński Marek – akordeon
18. Boch Bożena – fortepian
19. Dura Barbara – fortepian
20. Frącek Bernard – klarnet
21. Florczyk Mirosława – fortepian
22. Haderek Maria – fortepian
23. Józefowicz Andrzej – fagot
24. Kapusta Stanisław – akordeon