Absolwenci Lata 1990-1999


Lata 1990 – 1999
Rok 1990
1. Feliś Marlena – flet
2. Kaliński Paweł – róg
3. Rybicka Agnieszka – róg
4. Łodyga Andrzej – trąbka
5. Centkowski Damian – fortepian
6. Makarowicz Bogusława – fortep.
7. KosimRenata – skrzypce
Rok 1991
1. Centkowska Justyna – fortepian
2. Janiec Elwira – fortepian
3. Kowalewski Adam – fortepian
4. Kowalewski Dariusz – fortepian
5. Łodyga Michał – fortepian
6. Ptak Izabela – fortepian
7. Ptak Katarzyna – fortepian
8. Rugała Magdalena – fortepian
9. Gondek Paweł – akordeon
10. Dąbska Agnieszka – fortepian
11. Kny Jacek – fortepian
12. Białas Mgadalena – fortepian
13. Mania Anna – śpiew
14. Osiewicz Anna – flet
15. Basiński Dariusz – trąbka
16. Golczak Paweł – klarnet
Rok 1992
1. Deskiewicz Magdalena – fortepian
2. Matuszewska Paulina – fortepian
3. Gębarowska Ilona – fortepian
4. Jankowiak Marta – wiolonczela
5. Bezdel Joanna – flet
6. Waścińska Aneta – flet
7. Wilczyńska Kamila – akordeon
8. Śmiałek Jacek – akordeon
9. Kaźmierowski Roman – trąbka
10. Chłopek Izabela – klarnet
11. Smogór Anna – klarnet
12. Świątek Michał – saksofon
13. Chelpa Agnieszka – fortepian
14. Kleszka Monika – wiolonczela
15. Szutta Bożena – wiolonczela
Rok 1993
1. Białecka Aleksandra – fortepian
2. Dąbski Adam – fortepian
3. Kowalewski Lech – fortepian
4. Skotarczyk Paweł – fortepian
5. Szczepaniak Tomasz – fortepian
6. Zielońska Barbara – wiolonczela
7. Klugiewicz Joanna – fortepian
8. Gondek Paweł – akordeon
9. Wachowski Paweł – perkusja
10. Pawłowska Justyna – fortepian
11. Janice Elwira – fortepian
12. Brajerek Katarzyna – róg
13. Kurkiewicz Leszek – klarnet
14. Łodyga Michał – klarnet
Rok 1994
1. Bajor Sabina – fortepian
2. Dolińska Lidia – fortepian
3. Kostrzewska Dominika – fortepian
4. Wachacz Marta – fortepian
5. Szczepaniak Paulina – fortepian
6. Banach Natalia – fortepian
7. Suchorska Wirginia – skrzypce
8. Deskiewicz Magdalena – fortepian
9. Janeczek Agata – fortepian
10. Chromiński Jakub – klarnet
11. Połomka Rafał – saksofon
12. Dudek Małgorzata – akordeon
13. Modrzyk Izabela – wiolonczela
Rok 1995
1. Tomaszewska Justyna – fortepian
2. Białecka Anna – fortepian
3. Suchorska Teresa – fortepian
4. Praniewicz Joanna – fortepian
5. Centkowski Błażej – fortepian
6. Matuszczak Karina – fortepian
7. Frąckowiak Paweł – tenor
8. Raczkowiak Jerzy – puzon
9. Rosolski Marcin – trąbka
10. Raczkowiak Magda – klarnet
11. Krawczyk Weronika – klarnet
12. Czaczyk Joanna – skrzypce
13. Adamczak Katazryna – skrzypce
14. Kosicki Krzysztof – perkusja
15. Wilk Łukasz – perkusja
16. Szczepaniak Marek – perkusja
17. Lisek Beata – flet
18. Szulc Katarzyna – akordeon
19. Wlodarczak Agnieszka – róg
20. Zapaśnik Agnieszka – róg
21. Kny Jacek – gitara
Rok 1996
1. Chelpa Justyna – fortepian
2. Zalejko Olga – fortepian
3. Bajor Dorota – fortepian
4. Deskiewicz Mateusz – fortepian
5. Matuszczak Ewelina – fortepian
6. Sarbok Izabela – fortepian
7. Deskiewicz Mateusz – fortepian
8. Banach Natalia – fortepian
9. Szczepaniak Paulina – fortepian
10. Wachacz Marta – fortepian
11. Rugała Przemysław – akordeon
12. Borkowska Agnieszka – skrzypce
13. Utrata Magda – flet
14. Waga Konga – flet
15. Kurasiński Przemysław – trąbka
16. Madaj Grzegorz – trąbka
17. Mądrzak Marek – gitara
18. Wilk Monika – gitara
Rok 1997
1. Kaiser Marta – fortepian
2. Wójcik Anna – fortepian
3. Czaczyk Eulalia – fortepian
4. Wójcik Irena – fortepian
5. Kosicka Justyna – fortepian
6. Kotecka Marta – fortepian
7. Basińska Marta – fortepian
8. Stasińska Beata – fortepian
9. Stasińska Żaneta – fortepian
10. Gruchała Anna – fortepian
11. Wawrzyński Łukasz – fortepian
12. Wawrzyński Tomasz – fortepian
13. Praniewicz Katarzyna – skrzypce
14. Suchorski Stanisław – wioloncz.
15. Lorenc Łukasz – fortepian
16. Tomczak Kinga – flet
17. Połomka Piotr – perkusja
18. Ramicki Tomasz – perkusja
19. Bieniaszewski Przemek – gitara
20. Deskiewicz Magda – gitara
21. Krawczyk Weronika – gitara
Rok 1998
1. Kwaśny Cezary – fortepian
2. Wilkońska Marta – fortepian
3. Biniaś Edyta – fortepian
4. Mojsiej Marta – fortepian
5. Zaleska Kornelia – fortepian
6. Sołtysik Agnieszka – fortepian
7. Przybyła Justyna – fortepian
8. Kocka Hanna – akordeon
9. Janik Malwina – wiolonczela
10. Dec Łukasz – trąbka
11. Skotarczyk grzegorz – klarnet
12. Fedko Danuta – skrzypce
13. Nowk Anna – gitara
14. Kasper Magdalena – skrzypce
15. Urbaniec Radosław – perkusja
16. Zając Katarzyna – akordeon
Rok 1999
1. Langa Łukasz – fortepian
2. Górna Monika – fortepian
3. Zych Justyna – fortepian
4. Jakubowicz Urszula – fort.
5. Szulc Paulina – fortepian
6. Skotarczyk Elwira – fort.
7. Rybak Paulina – fortepian
8. Młodystach Marlena – fort.
9. Błędniak Artur – akordeon
10. Fedko Dawid – akordeon
11. Eichhorst Aneta – akordeon
12. Szulczyk Zbigniew – wiol.
13. Szwerbel Agnieszka – wiol.
14. Przybyło Martyna – klarnet
15. Borkowski Piotr – klarnet
16. Kurasiński Przemysław – perk.
17. Skotarczyk Piotr – trąbka
18. Rychter Paweł – trąbka
19. Kugielski Piotr – saksofon
20. Pawłowski Maciej – saksofon
21. Dębniak Lidia – skrzypce
22. Skrzypczak Marta – skrzypce
23. Kaiser Marta – gitara
24. Budych Michał – akordeon
25. Zając Sebastian – perkusja
26. Gruszka Sławomir – flet
27. Wachowska Lidia – fortepian
28. Kościelniak Patryk – róg
29. Gruszka Grzegorz – róg
30. Wilczak Piotr – puzon
31. Białecki Łukasz – tenor
32. Budych Jakub – fortepian
33. Dybowski Maciej – trąbka
34. Dybowski Miłosz – perkusja